o Pietro / Corneteiros MTB - Itapetininga SP

 

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

 

PERCURSO PRÓ

Junior Pró
224 - Augusto Santos de Oliveira - Flávio Bikes/ Drogaria Avenida/ Skinão Motos / Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
201 - Edson Soares dos Santos - Equipe Special Bikes Bauru - Bauru SP
223 - João Victor Medeiros Pereira de Souza - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
226 - Julio Barnabé - Proléobike Vitafor - Itatinga SP
228 - Leonardo Ricardo Taiatela - Team Botucatu MTB/AbcCiclismo/ Sempreverde/StudioForma/SalãodeBelezaEspaçoVip - Botucatu SP

Sub 25 Pró
325 - Emanuel Rodriguez Oliveira - #QSFTeam - Itapeva SP
301 - Juliano Cesar Ferreira Filho - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
326 - Lucas de Freitas Severino - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
Lucas Rodrigues - - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
327 - Luiz Claudio Fernandes - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
Renan Cesar da Silva - Special Bikes Bauru - Bauru SP
303 - Vitor Fernandes da Fonseca - Team Pato bravo / Mendes Bike - Taquarituba SP

Sub 30 Pró
Adriano Andrei de Oliveira - Special Bikes Bauru - Bauru SP
Bruno Rodrigues Malaquias - Raiz - Angatuba SP
428 - Felipe Santi - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
422 - Gustavo de Barros Araújo - Avulso - Paranapanema SP
425 - José da Cunha Ribeiro Neto - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
Thiago Pessana - TS Team - Bauru SP

Master A Pró
525 - Bruno César de Oliveira Amaral - Corneteiros MTB - Angatuba SP
527 - Edson Ricardo Lima Santos - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
521 - Gabriel Nascimento - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados- Avaré SP
500 - Leandro Santos Galvão - QSFT/ LA Films - Som & Acessórios - Itapeva SP
519 - Paulo Cesar Moeça Felício - Special Bikes Bauru - Bauru SP
523 - Thiago Beguetto - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP

Master B Pró
Alexandre Aparecido de Oliveira - - Nick Network- Jacarezinho PR
616 - Carlos Eduardo Vieira - Special Bikes Bauru - Bauru SP
619 - Fábio Soldera Alves - Bike Shop - Taguai SP
625 - Fabricio Costa Camargo - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
629 - Fernando Gonçalves Vieira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
623 - José Roberto de Queiroz Junior - Ciclo Esportes/ Suplementaria Principal /Magnific Hair - Capão Bonito SP
628 - Lourenco Fernando Santos - Ideal Seguros Sorocaba/ Clínica Derma Simis/ LCS- Liga Ciclismo Sorocabana- Sorocaba / SP
617 - Ricardo Manduca - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
620 - Wagner Cristiano dos Santos - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados/AC Movimento - Manduri SP

Master C Pró
722 - Claudinei Ferreira dos Santos - NickNetwork - Jacarezinho PR
Claudio de Lima - team MTB Avaré/vital Studio treinamento/artpharma manipulação - Avaré SP
720 - Mauro Cesar da Silva - Não Olhe Pra Trás - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
725 - Ronaldo Miranda - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP

Master D Pró
800 - Reinaldo Fortes - Eqmax/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
826 - Sergio Dourado - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP
Sergio Flora Pinto - Oficina da Bike - Ourinhos SP

Master E Pró
928 - Marcelo Pires do Nascimento - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
924 - Mauricio Mendes de Oliveira - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
925 - Pedro Garcia - Bike Mania Agudos - Agudos SP

Dupla Masculino
1033 - Adilson José da Silva/ 1024 Danilo Santos Celestino - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1037 - Ailton de Lima Frois / 1031 - Edione Alves Lima - 100 Limite - Sorocaba SP
1039 - Eliel Venâncio Aires/ 1023 - Heverton dos Santos Rodrigues - Proleobike/Vitafor/Corneteiros MTB - Angatuba SP
1028 - Flavio Rodolfo Vieira/ 1027 Alex Hussar Gonçalves - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
1035 - José Adauto Ribeiro/ 1029 - Murici Queiroz - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1032 - Pedro Pietro / Corneteiros MTB - Itapetininga SP
1034 - Roberson Paludo Amaral - 1025 - João Pedro Paludo Amaral - ITAMOTOCA - Itaporanga SP

 

PERCURSO SPORT

Feminina Sub 35
1122 - Andreia Aparecida Martins - Serra Dourada/Ordinários da Bike- Avaré / SP
Ariane de Paula Hergesel - Proléobike - Angatuba SP
1130 - Damiana Rodrigues Passarinho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1131 - Giovana Aparecida Pires - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
1132 - Karla Leticia Felisberto - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP
1120 - Luísa Silveira - Brasil Ride - Botucatu SP
Tamyres Gabriele Pereira de Camargo - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
Viviane Mendes da Silva Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP

Feminina Master
1228 - Flávia Sever Guazzelli da Fonseca Rosas - Avulso - Sorocaba SP
1227 - Joana Aparecida Arruda Domingues - Deus no Comando - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1221 - Joseane Fernanda Assis - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
Lucimara Scheffer - Sorveteria Dum Dum Express/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé
1220 - Simone Cristina Correa Carvalho - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP

Feminina Senior
1323 - Andreia Cristiane Baptista da Silveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1327 - Jacira Ferreira Noronha - Bike Batom/ Potó Academy - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1328 - Marli Rodrigues Franco - MTB Itai - Itai SP

Sport Juvenil
Daniel Vitor Soldeira Leite - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
Guilherme de Oliveira Pereira - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
101 - João Vitor Marcolino Monteiro - - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
118 - Lucas Fragoso - - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
125 - Luis Felipe Eleutério Barroso - Pé de Vela Bike Avaré/Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP
121 - Luiz Antônio da Silva Marçon - Pira Bike - Piraju SP
124 - Marcos Gabriel Passarinho da Silva - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
117 - Matheus de Campos Almeida - Arezzela/ Pedal Light - Itapetininga SP

Sport Cadete
1449 - Danilo de Oliveira Rodrigues - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1453 - Diogo do Nascimento Hussar - Ciclo Esportes - Capão Bonito SP
1439 - Ederson Pereira Dias - CRV/Forma Ativa Bikes - Ribeirão do Pinhal PR
1441 - Guilherme Antonio Tilio Pires - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1437 -José Lucas Florencia - CRV/Forma Ativa Bikes - Andirá PR
1451 - Kawan Mateus Silva de Oliveira - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1458 - Lucas Pacheco - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
1446 - Luciano Augusto Claudio da Silva - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1459 - Luiz Felipe Negrão dos Santos - Avulso - Paranapanema SP
Marcos Barroso Izidoro - - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
Matheus Barroso Izidoro - - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1452 - Natã Felipe Campos da Silva Pereira - Proléobike - Angatuba SP
1456 - Otavio Vinicius Coradi - Hospedar - Manduri SP
Paulo Henrique de Camargo - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1436 - Rodrigo de Lima Cruz - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1443 - Wesley Blum de Freitas - Buri Racing/ Pedal Buri/ Prefeitura Municipal de Buri. - Buri SP

Sport Master A
Anderson de Oliveira - Flávio Bikes - Jacarezinho PR
1542 - Arnaldo Provasi de Almeida - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1538 - Benedito Augusto Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
1536 - Clever Rodolfo de Lima dos Santos - CRV Forma Ativa Bikes - Abatiá PR
1530 - Diego Francisco Antunes - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
Elian Marcos Alves da Silva - Bike Shop - Taguai SP
1544 - Elias Aparecido Machado - Freedom MTB - Capão Bonito SP
1532 - Erique Danilo Verneque Alves - #qsfteam #gdtgaleradotomate - Itapeva SP
1541 - Everton Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off road Capela do alto - Capela do Alto SP
1556 - Fábio Massao Tanaka - Equipe Força Livre/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
Fernando Almeida - Ciclismo Itararé Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Tubeflex / Padaria Xv / Bicicletaria Toty/ Exquadrilha - Itararé SP
Gustavo Henrique Cadamuro Silva. - Raiz - Angatuba SP
1539 - Jarbas Alamino - MTB Itai - Itai SP
João André Antunes de Freitas - Posto Triunfo, Eletronic Informatica e Fuseo Adesivos - Capão Bonito SP
1534 - Jose Mario Jussiani - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1547 - Marlon K Maeda - ITAMOTOCA/Mendes Bike/ DIA %/Vip Salgados - Itaporanga SP
1535 - Samuel Israel - Roda Prezza - Itaporanga SP
1531 - Vinicius Nóbrega - #QSFTeam/Farma Nobre - Itapeva SP
1537 - Willians Flávio de Almeida Souza - Proléobike - Angatuba SP

Sport Master B
1649 - Alexandre Nascimento - Corneteiros MTB - Angatuba SP
1638 - Alexandre Romualdo da Cruz- Freedom mtb/Flávio bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1656 - Anderson Santos - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
1623 - André Luiz Moreira Paes - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1659 - Bruno Romanoff Pereira - Ciclisma/Freedom MTB - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
Cassio Luiz Xavier - MTB na Veia / Pedal Avaré - Avaré SP
1655 - Cristiano Barbosa - Ciclismo Itararé Reifortes MTB - Itararé SP
1640 - Diogo Adones da Silva - ITAMOTOCA/Adones Motoserras Multimarcas - Itaporanga SP
1639 - Fabio Fogaça Graciano - MTB Itai - Itai SP
José Lino Pereira Junior - PELOTÃO DAS 6/ FUSEO ADESIVOS/POSTO TRIUNFO/ELETRONIC INFORMATICA/PERNADAS BIKERS - Capão Bonito SP
1631 - José Rodrigo Martins de Campos - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1644 - Julio Cesar Guazzelli - zé bike/academias ghimper - Sorocaba SP
1648 - Maickon Giovani Domingues - Pró leobike - Angatuba SP
Marcio Rogerio Silva Bryk - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1650 - Marcos Roberto Soares - Freedom MTB - Indaiatuba SP
1632 - eginaldo Ramos de Almeida - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1635 - Robson Adriano do Nascimento - Flávio Bikes/KR Contábil/Personal Fitness - Capão Bonito SP
1636 - Roger Roberto de Souza - Avulso - Sorocaba / SP
1654 - Vanderey José Ribeiro - ITAMOTOCA - Santana do Itararé PR

Sport Master C
1716 - Alexandre Batista da Cruz - ITAMOTOCA/Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Itaporanga SP - Itaporanga SP
Alexandre DumDum - Ciclismo Itararé = Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Selante Tubeflex / Curucacas / Exquadrilha / Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1719 - Calixto Jorge Abrão - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1730 - Edilson Menck Vieira - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show/Comarplast - Capão Bonito SP
1732 - Ednei Araujo Macedo - FMBI - Itapetininga SP
Gilmar Dias - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES/Doceria Irmãos Silva - Taguai SP
1734 - Gilmar Jorge Rafael - Tornado Pinturas - Itararé SP
João Campos - MTB Itai / bicicletaria JWC Taguai SP - Taquarituba SP
Jose Ariovaldo Rodrigues de Souza - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1738 - José Fabiano G.Silva Del Bem - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1718 - Jose Rebouças - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
Juliano de Moura Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1739 - Marco Aurélio Alberti - Eqmax/LuizToth Bicicletas/Rei Fortes MTB/Ciclismo Itararé- Itararé SP
1724 - Milton Morioka - ITAMOTOCA/Papelaria Morioka - Itaporanga SP
1736 - Nilton Nunes Veiga - ITAMOTOCA - Itaporanga SP
Paulo Jose Nascimento Almeida - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1723 - Paulo Moura - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1717 - Richard José Barroso - Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP
Vicente Passarelli - Kaiporas na Lama - Itapetininga SP
1728 - Welinton Corrêa de Olivera - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP

Sport Master D
Alfredo Clivatti - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
Emerson Luiz Cavalheiro Mendes - Kaiporas na Lama - Itapetininga SP
1838 - Everton Marinho - Corneteiros/Tamo junto Cma - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1837 - Fábio A Tristão - MTB Itaí - Itaí SP
Marcelo de Azevedo Lima - Infograf/QualyVendas - Jacarezinho PR
1839 - Marcos Roberto Leite - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP

Sport Master E
Ary Antonio de Oliveira Silva - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1921 - Danilo Ferreira Filho - Avulso - Curitiba PR
1929 - Darcy Furquim Filho - Freedom MTB - Capão Bonito SP
1923 - Dervilio Batista da Silveira Neto - Comunidade Paz e Amor / Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1925 - Jonas Ramos Monteiro - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1919 - José Luís Vieira Diniz - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1927 - Luiz Carlos Claudino Filho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1902 - Messias Silva - Team MTB Botucatu/ABC Ciclismo - Botucatu SP
1920 - Paulo Cesar dos Santos - MTB Itai - Itai SP

Over Sport
2029 - Alcides Marques - Pedal Amigos - Botucatu SP
2010 - Carlos Guilherme Melro Salzedas - Projeto Imoveis - Bauru SP
2002 - Gabriel Félix de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
2000 - Irineu Santana Borges - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
Jose Walter Castanha - Bicicletaria Ideal Adamantina - Adamantina SP
2009 - Luiz Roberto Marçon - Pira Bike - Piraju SP

Kids Feminina até 7 anos
Alice Gobbo Medeiros
Julia Fontes Camargo

Kids até 7 anos Masculino
Rafael Correa da Silva

Kids 8 a 12 anos Masculino
Lucas Gabriel Correa da Silva