LISTA DE INSCRITOS

PERCURSO PRÓ

Junior Pró
227 - Augusto Santos de Oliveira - Flávio Bikes/ Drogaria Avenida/ Skinão Motos / Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
200 - João Victor Medeiros Pereira de Souza - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
224 - Leonardo Ricardo Taiatela - Team Mtb Botucatu/ Sempre Verde/ Estúdio Forma- Botucatu SP
229 - Marcelo Igor Gabriel - Liga de Ciclismo Sorocabana - Sorocaba SP
225 - Marcos Vinicius Santini Masedo Moretto - Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
201 - Matheus Oliveira de Carvalho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
222 - Renato Prado Santos -Team 19 :01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem /Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP

Sub 25 Pró
324 - Felipe Augusto de Paula Bueno - TSW BIKE ,Casas das Bicicletas , Videiras , VIDRAÇARIA DIAS , SUPERMERCADO ALMEIDA , AGROPECUARIA BOIADEIRO
328 - Lucas de Freitas Severino - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
300 - Lucas Rodrigues - - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
310 - Luiz Claudio Fernandes - Grupo Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
302 - Osvaldo Bento - Bicicletaria São Nicolau - Avaré SP
323 - Vitor Fernandes da Fonseca - Team Pato bravo / Mendes Bike - Taquarituba SP
326 - Wellington Juliam Brazil - Specialized.racing,GodoyBikeFitness,BodyexpressAcademia ,TeamBodyCenter - Botucatu SP

Sub 30 Pró
424 - Daniel Gomes Pontes - André Bike Shop - Itapeva SP
423 - Diego Ciriaco Gonçalves - #QSFTeam/ Itararé Adventure Bike Shop - Itararé SP
427 - José da Cunha Ribeiro Neto - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
422 - Lucas Bento Andrade - Team MTB Botucatu- Botucatu SP
426 - Maicon Augusto da Silva - Team Mtb Botucatu/ ABCiclismo/Groove bikes - Botucatu SP
429 - Paulo Vitor Romanoff Paiva - Vidraçaria Avenida/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
428 - Wilton Rogério da Costa Pereira - 100 Limites - Sorocaba SP

Master A Pró
526 - Adilson Gabriel Dias - Vidraçaria Dias Nazir Bike Shop - Pilar do Sul SP
528 - Bruno César de Oliveira Amaral - Corneteiros MTB - Angatuba SP
521 - Edson Ricardo de Lima Santos - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapeva SP
524 - Gabriel Nascimento - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados- Avaré SP
523 - Jose Edson Pereira da Silva - Team MTB Botucatu - Botucatu SP
501 - Leandro Santos Galvão - QSFT/ LA Films - Som & Acessórios - Itapeva SP
529 - Otavio Carlos Ferreira Junior - #QSFTeam/ Itararé Adventure Bike Shop - Itapeva SP

Master B Pró
614 - Alexandre Aparecido de Oliveira - - Nick Network- Jacarezinho PR
627 - Dangelo Gobbo - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
618 - Fábio Soldera Alves - Bike Shop - Taguai SP
628 - Fabricio Costa Camargo - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
617 - Fernando Gonçalves Vieira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
629 - José Roberto de Queiroz Junior - Ciclo Esportes/ Suplementaria Principal /Magnific Hair - Capão Bonito SP
626 - Lourenco Fernando Santos - Ideal Seguros Sorocaba/ Clínica Derma Simis/ LCS- Liga Ciclismo Sorocabana- Sorocaba / SP
622 - Rafael Cyrineu Faria - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
621 - Ricardo Manduca - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
616 - Telmo Carlos de Oliveira - Team MTB Botucatu - Botucatu SP
613 - Wagner Cristiano dos Santos - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP

Master C Pró
717 - Claudinei Ferreira dos Santos - NickNetwork - Jacarezinho PR
722 - Claudio Cruz - #QSFTeam - Itapeva SP
727 - Claudio de Lima - team MTB Avaré/vital Studio treinamento/artpharma manipulação - Avaré SP
723 - Daniel Venancio Aires - Liga de Ciclismo Ituana - Salto SP
721 - Danilo Santos Celestino - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
701 - Jose Francisco Policarpo - Avulso - Ourinhos SP
700 - Jose Carlos Pacheco - CRV / forma ativa - Ribeirão Claro PR
720 - Luis Gustavo Favaro - Team MTB Botucatu- Botucatu SP
724 - Marcio Jose Lima de Oliveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
726 - Mauro Cesar da Silva - Não Olhe Pra Trás - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
729 - Natanael Oliveira - MTB Sorocaba - Sorocaba SP
719 - Ronaldo Miranda - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP

Master D Pró
800 - Adriano Nicolosi Garcia - ABCTeam - Botucatu SP
825 - Andre Holtz - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapeva SP
824 - André Luiz de Araujo - André Bike Shop - Itapeva SP
829 - Elias Filvock - Mazobikers - Jaguariaiva PR
828 - Luiz Antonio Sampaio de Souza - Team 19:01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem / Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP
826 - Reinaldo Fortes - Eqmax/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
827 - Sergio Dourado - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP

Master E Pró
900 - Elionai Oliveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
930 - Jurandir Raimundo da Costa - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
928 - Marcelo Pires do Nascimento - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
925 - Marcelo Tadeu Ferrari - Centro Esportivo Ourinhos/Vip Salgados - Ourinhos SP
926 - Mauricio Mendes de Oliveira - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP

Dupla Masculina
1037 - Adilson José da Silva/ 1024 Rodrigo de Andrade Branco - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO/Familia mtb - Itapetininga SP
1036 - Ailton de Lima Frois/ 1035 - Edione Alves Lima - 100 Limite - Sorocaba SP
1026 - Flavio Rodolfo Vieira/ 1025 Alex Hussar Gonçalves - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
1033 - Jose Adauto/ 1031 Murici Queiroz - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1030 - Roberson Paludo Amaral / 1022 João Pedro Paludo Amaral - ITAMOTOCA - Itaporanga SP
1023 - Rogério Queiroz Paula/ 1029 Renato Batista Medeiros do Nascimento Team 19:01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem / Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP

PERCURSO SPORT

Feminina Sub 35
1127 - Andreia Aparecida Martins - Serra Dourada/Ordinários da Bike- Avaré / SP
1134 - Bruna Bueno de Freitas Barreiro - panificadora quinze, total farma, sorveteria Dumdum, Tothy Bicicletaria e nei veículos - Itararé SP
1123 - Damiana Rodrigues Passarinho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1131 - Giovana Aparecida Pires - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
1122 - Ingridy Thamarys Redecope da Costa - Eqmax - Guapiara SP
1125 - Larissa Brasa da Silva - Brasil Ride/ Brasa Bike/ Vida Ativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
1119 - Luísa Silveira - Brasil Ride - Botucatu SP
1130 - Natália Gianina Julia Noesse - Brasil Ride/ Vidativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
1126 - Tamyres Gabriele Pereira de Camargo - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1128 - Viviane Mendes da Silva Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP

Feminina Master
1221 - Beatriz Rodrigues - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Bernardino de Campos SP
1218 - Cristina Zomer - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1224 - Eliane Eriko Doy Alberti - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1217 - Joana Aparecida Arruda Domingues - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1222 - Joseane Fernanda Assis - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
1223 - Lucimara Scheffer - Sorveteria Dum Dum Express/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé
1228 - Susy Elizabete Rozatti - Vida Ativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
1227 - Talita Silveira - Vidativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP

Feminina Senior
1323 - Andreia Cristiane Baptista da Silveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1328 - Cássia Michelin - Med desportiva Cássia Michelin - São Paulo SP
1327 - Jacira Ferreira Noronha - Bike Batom/ Potó Academy - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1325 - Jacqueline Uriazeniki - Sport Beer Truck/ Roberto Veículos/Ciclisma - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1329 - Marli Rodrigues Franco - MTB Itaí - Itaí SP

Juvenil Sport
118 - Daniel Vitor Soldeira Leite - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
100 - Danilo Ferreira de Oliveira - Ciclismo Itararé/Chokito construções - Itararé SP
116 - Guilherme de Oliveira Pereira - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
129 - Gustavo Barnabé - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
125 - Gustavo Puelker de Paula Eduardo - Marra Moral - Botucatu SP
126 - João Henrique de Oliveira - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
101 - João Vitor Marcolino Monteiro - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
128 - Jose Roberto Quirino de Oliveira - Bicicletaria São Nicolau - Avaré SP
121 - Lucas Fragoso - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
124 - Luis Felipe Eleutério Barroso - Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP
120 - Luiz Antônio da Silva Marçon - Pira Bike - Piraju SP
122 - Marcos Gabriel Passarinho da Silva - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
123 - Marcos Vinicius Pereira Carvalho - Nazir Bike Shop/Pilar Info - Pilar do Sul SP
117 - Matheus de Campos Almeida - Arezzela/ Pedal Light - Itapetininga SP
127 - Renan Vinicius de Mello Santos - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
119 - Rogerio Tiago Trombeta Filho - Vini Bike Avaré - Avaré SP

Sport Cadete
1438 - Afonso Cesar de Medeiros - Avulso - Buri SP
1445 - Alan Augusto Alves Siqueira - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1434 - Anderson Inada De Lima - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
1459 - Andriovani G.P. De Camargo - Avulso - Paranapanema SP
1454 - Bruno Henrique Correia Noivo - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1457 - Danilo de Oliveira Rodrigues - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1450 - Diogo do Nascimento Hussar - PLB Transportes/Suplementaria Principal/Drogaria do Angelo - Capão Bonito SP
1458 - Ederson Pereira Dias - CRV/Forma Ativa Bikes - Ribeirão do Pinhal PR
1446 - Everton Lucas do Santos - Avulso
1442 - Guilherme Antonio Tulio Pires - Família MTB Itapetininga - Itapetininga SP
1448 - José Lucas Florencia - CRV/Forma Ativa Bikes - Andirá PR
1437 - Luan Matheus Cordeiro de Lima - MTB Itai - Taquarituba
1436 - Lucas Moreno Wellendorf - Emporio PET - Capão Bonito SP
1439 - Luciano Augusto Claudio da Silva - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1456 - Marcos Barroso Izidoro - - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1451- Matheus Barroso Izidoro - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1455 - Nathan Henrique Paiva da Silva - Emporio Pet/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1452 - Paulo Henrique de Camargo - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1444 - Rodrigo de Lima Cruz - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1453 - Wesley Blum de Freitas - Buri Racing/ Pedal Buri/ Prefeitura Municipal de Buri. - Buri SP

Sport Master A
1546 - Acacio Gonçalo Rodrigues de Morais Junior - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1528 - Arnaldo Provasi de Almeida - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1532 - Benedito Augusto Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
1527 - Bruno Camargo de Queiroz - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
1553 - Bruno Carvalho dos Santos - André Bike Shop - Itapeva SP
1552 - Clever Rodolfo de Lima dos Santos - CRV Forma Ativa Bikes - Abatiá PR
1559 - Diego Francisco Antunes - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1554 - Dioni Bresio - Família Campos de Holambra - Campos de Holambra SP
1551 - Edmilson Gabriel Dias - Vidraçaria Dias Nazir Bike Shop - Pilar do Sul SP
1556 - Elian Marcos Alves da Silva - Bike Shop - Taguai SP
1544 - Elias Aparecido Machado - Freedom MTB - Ribeirão Grande SP
1535 - Erique Danilo Verneque Alves - #qsfteam #gdtgaleradotomate - Itapeva SP
1540 - Everton Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off road Capela do alto - Capela do Alto SP
1538 - Fábio Massao Tanaka - Equipe Força Livre/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1537 - Felipe Pacharão - Personal Bike Shop - Botucatu SP
1541 - Fernando Almeida - Ciclismo Itararé Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Tubeflex / Padaria Xv / Bicicletaria Toty/ Exquadrilha - Itararé SP
1534 - Jarbas Alamino - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1536 - João André Antunes de Freitas - Posto Triunfo - Capão Bonito SP
1529 - Joel Barreiro - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP
1545 - Jose Mario Jussiani - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1543 - Marlon Ricardo Ferreira Campeão - Avulso - Avaré SP
1555 - Marlon K Maeda - ITAMOTOCA/Mendes Bike/ DIA %/Vip Salgados - Itaporanga SP
1531 - Theógenes João Pauliv Badaró - CRV/Forma Ativa Bikes - Ribeirão do Pinhal PR
1558 - Tiago Bocão - Flávio Bikes - Taquarituba SP
1542 - Vagner Alves Wincler - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
1533 - Vinicius Nóbrega - #QSFTeam/Farma Nobre - Itapeva SP

Sport Master B
1628 - Alessandro Marques dos Santos - Pedal Bike - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1658 - Alexandre Romualdo da Cruz- Freedom mtb/Flávio bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1633 - Altino Pires da Silva Júnior - QSFTeam Auto Elétrica Prego - Itapeva SP
1622 - Anderson Santos - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
1653 - André Luiz Moreira Paes - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1624 - Anselmo Gomes - Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1641 - Bruno Romanoff Pereira - Ciclisma/Freedom MTB - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1651 - Carlos Alessandro de Noronha - Flávio Bikes/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito- Capão Bonito SP
1652 - Carlos Eduardo Schirmer Merege - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1654 - Cassio Luiz Xavier - Avulso - Pompeia SP
1655 - Cristiano Barbosa - Ciclismo Itararé / Reifortes MTB - Itararé SP
1647 - Diego Nogueira Armando - Papelaria avareense/vipsalgados/mendesbike/dia% - Avaré SP
1648 - Diogo Adones da Silva - ITAMOTOCA/Adones Motoserras Multimarcas - Itaporanga SP
1657 - Fabio Fogaça Graciano - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1645 - Fabio Prado Santos - Team 19:01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem / Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP
1644 - José Lino Pereira Junior - PELOTÃO DAS 6 CAPÃO BONITO / FUSEO ADESIVOS - Guareí SP
1625 - José Rodrigo Martins de Campos - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1634 - Marcos Roberto Soares - Freedom MTB - Indaiatuba SP
1639 - Mario Cesar Machado Junior - Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1627 - Paulo Fabiano de Moura - Pedal OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1623 - Paulo Sérgio Alves Machado - Pedal OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1637 - Reginaldo Ramos de Almeida - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1630 - Ricardo Ferraz da Cruz - Avulso - Campos de Holambra SP
1659 - Ricardo Rodrigues - Pedal OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1640 - Robson Adriano do Nascimento - Flávio Bikes/KR Contábil/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito/Personal Fitness - Capão Bonito SP
1629 - Rodrigo Borghi da Silva - Avulso - Jacarezinho PR
1626 - Roger Roberto de Souza - Avulso - Sorocaba / SP
1649 - Sergio Alberto Sleutjes - Famíla Campos de Holambra - Campos de Holambra SP
1635 - Tarcisio R Vida Aparecido - PEDAL OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1632 - Thiago de Melo Carvalho - Ciclismo Itararé = Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Selante Tubeflex / Curucacas / Exquadrilha / Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1656 - Vanderey José Ribeiro - ITAMOTOCA - Santana do Itararé PR
1643 - Wesley Tavares da Silva - Flávio Bikes ,Bravus Cosméticos - Capão Bonito SP

Sport Master C
1737 - Alexandre Batista da Cruz - ITAMOTOCA/Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Itaporanga SP - Itaporanga SP
1717 - Alexandre DumDum - Ciclismo Itararé = Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Selante Tubeflex / Curucacas / Exquadrilha / Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1739 - Ananias Batista da Silveira Junior - Paz e Amor/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1715 - Anderson Alves Siqueira - Bike Shop Taguai - Taguai SP
1725 - Anderson Aparecido de Oliveira - - Ciclismo Itararé/Chokito construções - Itararé SP
1734 - Calixto Jorge Abrão - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1732 - Edilson Menck Vieira - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show/Comarplast - Capão Bonito SP
1730 - Gilmar Dias - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES/Doceria Irmãos Silva - Taguai SP
1723 - Gilmar Jorge Rafael - Tornado Pinturas - Itararé SP
1729 - Henrique de Paula Eduardo - Marra Moral - Botucatu SP
1720 - João Campos - MTB Itai / bicicletaria JWC Taguai SP - Taquarituba SP
1727 - Jose Ariovaldo Rodrigues de Souza - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1728 - José Fabiano G.Silva Del Bem - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1733 - Jose Rebouças - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1716 - Juliano de Moura Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1738 - Luiz Henrique da Cunha Jorge - Bode Veio - Avaré SP
1726 - Marcelo Hessel Van Melis - Famíla Campos de Holambra - Campos de Holambra SP
1731 - Marco Aurélio Alberti - Eqmax/LuizToth Bicicletas/Rei Fortes MTB/Ciclismo Itararé- Itararé SP
1718 - Milton Morioka - ITAMOTOCA/Papelaria Morioka - Itaporanga SP
1724 - Nilton Nunes Veiga - Equipe Roda Prezza - Itaporanga SP
1719 - Paulo Moura - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1736 - Richard José Barroso - Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP
1735 - Welinton Corrêa de Olivera - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP

Sport Master D
1835 - Andre Rogério Ribeiro Pacheco - Pedal Light - Itapetininga SP
1834 - Everton Marinho - Corneteiros/Tamo junto Cma - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1833 - Itamar José de Queiroz - Capão Bonito SP
1839 - Marcelo de Azevedo Lima - Infograf/QualyVendas - Jacarezinho PR
1832 - Marcos Roberto Leite - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1836 - Mauro Batista dos Santos - Potó Academy - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1838 - Roberto Aparecido de Morais - Avulso - Campos de Holambra SP
1837 - Roberto Carlos Albuquerque - - Sport Beer Truck/ Roberto Veículos/Ciclisma - São Miguel Arcanjo SP

Sport Master E
1923 - Andre Augusto Brisola Giriboni -FMBI itapetininga- Itapetininga SP
1920 - Carlos Alberto Barreiro - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP
1929 - Darcy Furquim - Freedom MTB - Capão Bonito SP
1926 - Dervilio Batista da Silveira Neto - Avulso - Capão Bonito SP
1924 - Jonas Ramos Monteiro - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1928 - José Luís Vieira Diniz - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1925 - Luiz Carlos Claudino Filho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1927 - Messias Silva - Team MTB Botucatu/ABC Ciclismo - Botucatu SP
1900 - Paulo Cesar dos Santos - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1921 - Valdeci Bueno e Freitas - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP
1919 - Vanderlei Bueno de Freitas - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP

Over Sport
2009 - Alcides Marques - Pedal Amigos - Botucatu SP
2004 - Dorlei Mota de Melo - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga
2001 - Edson Pinto Alvim - Grilo Assistência Técnica Automotiva/Cervogia - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
2006 - Gabriel Félix de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
2000 - Irineu Santana Borges - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
2008 - José Luiz Ferreira - Vida Ativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
2002 - Luiz Roberto Marçon - Pira Bike - Piraju SP

Kids Feminina até 7 anos
Alice Maria Mendes Sonvesso

Kids Masculino até 7 anos
Benício Cariati Provasi de Almeida
Eduardo Cariati Provasi de Almeida

Kids Masculino - 8 a 12 anos
Celso Rogerio Fermino Campos
Marcelo Gabriel Mainardes Slomski