LISTA DE INSCRITOS

PERCURSO PRÓ

Junior Pró
Augusto Santos de Oliveira - Flávio Bikes/ Drogaria Avenida/ Skinão Motos / Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
Leonardo Ricardo Taiatela - #TEAMBOTUCATUMTB - Botucatu SP

Sub 25 Pró
Emanuel Rodriguez Oliveira - #QSFTeam - Itapeva SP
Luiz Claudio Fernandes - Grupo Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
Vitor Fernandes da Fonseca - Team Pato bravo / Mendes Bike - Taquarituba SP
Wellington Juliam Brazil - Specialized.racing,GodoyBikeFitness,BodyexpressAcademia ,TeamBodyCenter - Botucatu SP

Sub 30 Pró
Lucas Bento Andrade - Team MTB Botucatu- Botucatu SP
Maicon Augusto da Silva - Team Mtb Botucatu/ ABCiclismo/Groove bikes - Botucatu SP

Master A Pró
Adilson Gabriel Dias - Vidraçaria Dias Nazir Bike Shop - Pilar do Sul SP
Bruno César de Oliveira Amaral - Corneteiros MTB - Angatuba SP
Edson Ricardo de Lima Santos - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapeva SP
Leandro Santos Galvão - QSFT/ LA Films - Som & Acessórios - Itapeva SP

Master B Pró
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Junior - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
Dangelo Gobbo - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
Fábio Soldera Alves - Bike Shop - Taguai SP
Fabricio Costa Camargo - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
Fernando Gonçalves Vieira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
José Roberto de Queiroz Junior - Ciclo Esportes/ Suplementaria Principal /Magnific Hair - Capão Bonito SP
Lourenco Fernando Santos - Ideal Seguros Sorocaba/ Clínica Derma Simis/ LCS- Liga Ciclismo Sorocabana- Sorocaba / SP
Telmo Carlos de Oliveira - Team MTB Botucatu - Botucatu SP

Master C Pró
Marcio Jose Lima de Oliveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
Nelio Massayuki Uemura - Galera do Pedal/FlávioBikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
Ronaldo Miranda - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP

Master D Pró
Reinaldo Fortes - Eqmax/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
Sergio Dourado - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP

Master E Pró
Jurandir Raimundo da Costa - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
Marcelo Pires do Nascimento - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP

Dupla Masculina
Adilson José da Silva - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
Ailton de Lima Frois/Edione Alves Lima - 100 Limite - Sorocaba SP
Flavio Rodolfo Vieira - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
Jose Adauto - MTB Itai - Itai SP
Roberson Paludo Amaral /João Pedro Paludo Amaral - ITAMOTOCA - Itaporanga SP

 

 

PERCURSO SPORT

Feminina Sub 35
Andreia Aparecida Martins - Serra Dourada/Ordinários da Bike- Avaré / SP
Luísa Silveira - Brasil Ride - Botucatu SP
Natália Gianina Julia Noesse - Brasil Ride/ Vidativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
Viviane Mendes da Silva Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP

Feminina Master
Beatriz Rodrigues - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Bernardino de Campos SP
Eliane Eriko Doy Alberti - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
Joana Aparecida Arruda Domingues - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
Joseane Fernanda Assis - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
Talita Silveira - Vidativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP

Feminina Senior
Andreia Cristiane Baptista da Silveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
Cássia Michelin - Med desportiva Cássia Michelin - São Paulo SP
Jacira Ferreira Noronha - Bike Batom/ Potó Academy - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
Jacqueline Uriazeniki - Sport Beer Truck/ Roberto Veículos/Ciclisma - São Miguel Arcanjo SP

Juvenil Sport
Gustavo Barnabé - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
Gustavo Puelker de Paula Eduardo - Marra Moral - Botucatu SP
Luis Felipe Eleutério Barroso - Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP
Luiz Antônio da Silva Marçon - Pira Bike - Piraju SP
Marcos Vinicius Pereira Carvalho - Nazir Bike Shop/Pilar Info - Pilar do Sul SP
Matheus de Campos Almeida - Arezzela/ Pedal Light - Itapetininga SP
Renan Vinicius de Mello Santos - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
Rogerio Tiago Trombeta Filho - Vini Bike Avaré - Avaré SP

Sport Cadete
Anderson Inada De Lima - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
Bruno de Souza Camargo - Pedal Light - Itapetininga SP
Danilo de Oliveira Rodrigues - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
Guilherme Antonio Tulio Pires - Família MTB Itapetininga - Itapetininga SP
Luciano Augusto Claudio da Silva - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
Nathan Henrique Paiva da Silva - Emporio Pet/Flávio Bikes/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
Wesley Blum de Freitas - Buri Racing/ Pedal Buri/ Prefeitura Municipal de Buri. - Buri SP

Sport Master A
Arnaldo Provasi de Almeida - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
Benedito Augusto Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
Bruno Camargo de Queiroz - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
Edmilson Gabriel Dias - Vidraçaria Dias Nazir Bike Shop - Pilar do Sul SP
Elias Aparecido Machado - Freedom MTB - Ribeirão Grande SP
Erique Danilo Verneque Alves - #qsfteam #gdtgaleradotomate - Itapeva SP
Everton Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off road Capela do alto - Capela do Alto SP
Fábio Massao Tanaka - Equipe Força Livre/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
Felipe Pacharão - Personal Bike Shop - Botucatu SP
Fernando Almeida - Ciclismo Itararé Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Tubeflex / Padaria Xv / Bicicletaria Toty/ Exquadrilha - Itararé SP
João André Antunes de Freitas - Posto Triunfo - Capão Bonito SP
Jose Mario Jussiani - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
Rudnei Aparecido dos Santos - Pedal Light - Itapetininga SP
Vagner Alves Wincler - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
Vinicius Nóbrega - #QSFTeam/Farma Nobre - Itapeva SP

Sport Master B
Alexandre Romualdo da Cruz- Freedom mtb/Flávio bikes - Capão Bonito SP
Anderson Santos - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
André Luiz Moreira Paes - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
Anselmo Gomes - Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
Bruno Romanoff Pereira - Ciclisma/Freedom MTB - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
Cristiano Barbosa - Ciclismo Itararé / Reifortes MTB - Itararé SP
Fabio Fogaça Graciano - MTB Itai - Itai SP
Fabio Prado Santos - Team 19:01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem / Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP
Marcos Roberto Soares - Freedom MTB - Indaiatuba SP
Paulo Fabiano de Moura - Pedal OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
Robson Adriano do Nascimento - Flávio Bikes/KR Contábil/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito/Personal Fitness - Capão Bonito SP
Roger Roberto de Souza - Avulso - Sorocaba / SP
Tarcisio R Vida Aparecido - PEDAL OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
Thiago de Melo Carvalho - Ciclismo Itararé = Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Selante Tubeflex / Curucacas / Exquadrilha / Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP

Sport Master C
Calixto Jorge Abrão - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
Edilson Menck Vieira - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show/Comarplast - Capão Bonito SP
Gilmar Jorge Rafael - Tornado Pinturas - Itararé SP
José Fabiano G.Silva Del Bem - MTB Itai - Itai SP
Jose Rebouças - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
Juliano de Moura Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
Luiz Henrique da Cunha Jorge - Bode Veio - Avaré SP
Marco Aurélio Alberti - Eqmax/LuizToth Bicicletas/Rei Fortes MTB/Ciclismo Itararé- Itararé SP
Nilton Nunes Veiga - Equipe Roda Prezza - Itaporanga SP
Richard José Barroso - Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP

Sport Master D
Itamar José de Queiroz - Flávio Bikes/Associação Esportiva de Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
Marcos Roberto Leite - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
Roberto Carlos Albuquerque - - Sport Beer Truck/ Roberto Veículos/Ciclisma - São Miguel Arcanjo SP

Sport Master E
Andre Augusto Brisola Giriboni -FMBI itapetininga- Itapetininga SP
Darcy Furquim - Freedom MTB - Capão Bonito SP
Dervilio Batista da Silveira Neto - Avulso - Capão Bonito SP
Jonas Ramos Monteiro - MTB Itai - Itai SP
José Luís Vieira Diniz - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
Luiz Carlos Claudino Filho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
Messias Silva - Team MTB Botucatu/ABC Ciclismo - Botucatu SP
Paulo Cesar dos Santos - MTB Itai - Itai SP

Over Sport
Dorlei Mota de Melo - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
Gabriel Félix de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
Irineu Santana Borges - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
Luiz Roberto Marçon - Pira Bike - Piraju SP