LISTA DE INSCRITOS

 

 

Junior Pró
227 - Augusto Santos de Oliveira - Flávio Bikes/ Drogaria Avenida/ Skinão Motos / Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
228 - João Victor Medeiros Pereira de Souza - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
201 - Julio Cesar Barnabé - Selpis car service e ABC Rio Claro - Itatinga SP
224 - Leonardo Ricardo Taiatela - #TEAMBOTUCATUMTB - Botucatu SP
223 - Luís Augusto Damin Martins - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
200 - Marcos Vinicius Santini Masedo Moretto - Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
202 - Matheus de Campos Ferreira - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
225 - Matheus Oliveira de Carvalho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
226 - Pedro Henrique Biagio Goncalves - Godoy bike fitness/pedal do garotinho - Botucatu SP
229 - Renato Prado Santos -Team 19 :01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem /Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP
222 - Rodrigo Conceição Júnior - Hospedar Manduri - Manduri SP

Sub 25 Pró
328 - Danilo Odair da Silva - Lanchonete Videiras , Potó Academy , Restaurante Vem ka , Tomates Donkas , Vmax Moto Peças , Barbearia Correia - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
324 - Emanuel Rodriguez Oliveira - #QSFTeam - Itapeva SP
301 - Evandro da Silva - Team Maeno/ER - Registro SP
302 - Felipe Augusto de Paula Bueno - TSW BIKE ,Casas das Bicicletas , Videiras , VIDRAÇARIA DIAS , SUPERMERCADO ALMEIDA , AGROPECUARIA BOIADEIRO
300 - José Carlos Tonon Filho - Avulso - Coronel Macedo SP
327 - Lucas de Freitas Severino - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
325 - Lucas Rodrigues - - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
326 - Luiz Claudio Fernandes - Grupo Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
303 - Osvaldo Bento - Bicicletaria São Nicolau - Avaré SP
323 - Vitor Fernandes da Fonseca - Team Pato bravo / Mendes Bike - Taquarituba SP
329 - Wellington Juliam Brazil - Specialized.racing,GodoyBikeFitness,BodyexpressAcademia ,TeamBodyCenter - Botucatu SP

Sub 30 Pró
426 - Eder Sebastião Junior - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
422 - Gustavo de Barros Araújo - Avulso - Paranapanema SP
427 - José da Cunha Ribeiro Neto - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
429 - Lucas Bento Andrade - Team MTB Botucatu- Botucatu SP
424 - Maicon Augusto da Silva - Team Mtb Botucatu/ ABCiclismo/Groove bikes - Botucatu SP
428 - Paulo Vitor Romanoff Paiva - Vidraçaria Avenida/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
423 - Rodrigo Yamamura Guimarães - 31 Motosport/ Du alan bike team registro - Registro SP
425 - Wilton Rogério de Costa Pereira - 100 Limites - Sorocaba SP

Master A Pró
528 - Bruno César de Oliveira Amaral - Corneteiros MTB - Angatuba SP
523 - Cesar Junio Mendes da Silva - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
526 - Edson Ricardo de Lima Santos - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapeva SP
500 - Fabricio Soliani - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
501 - Fernando Vinícius de Lima - Avulso - Registro SP
524 - Gabriel Nascimento - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados- Avaré SP
519 - Italo Farias Noesse - Vidativa - Botucatu SP
525 - Joilson Costa Camargo - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
521 - Leandro Santos Galvão - QSFT/ LA Films - Som & Acessórios - Itapeva SP
529 - Otavio Carlos Ferreira Junior - #QSFTeam/ Itararé Adventure Bike Shop - Itapeva SP
518 - Thiago Beguetto - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP

Master B Pró
614 - Alexandre Aparecido de Oliveira - - Jacarezinho - Jacarezinho PR
629 - Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Junior - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
623 - Dangelo Gobbo - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
617 - Daniel Duarte Binotti - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
622 - Fábio Soldera Alves - Adlux Taguai - Taguai SP
626 - Fabricio Costa Camargo - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
620 - Fernando Augusto Leitão Teodoro - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show/Taquarituba - Taquarituba SP
627 - Fernando Gonçalves Vieira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
624 - José Roberto de Queiroz Junior - Ciclo Esportes/ Suplementaria Principal /Magnific Hair - Capão Bonito SP
616 - Leandro Henrique Spagolla Iamaguti - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
628 - Lourenco Fernando Santos - Ideal Seguros Sorocaba/ Clínica Derma Simis/ LCS- Liga Ciclismo Sorocabana- Sorocaba / SP
615 - Ricardo Manduca - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
619 - Rodrigo Cubas Trench - MTB Itai - Itai SP
618 - Telmo Carlos de Oliveira - Team MTB Botucatu - Botucatu SP
613 - Wagner Cristiano dos Santos - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
621 - William Rodrigo de Freitas - B Goia Team - Sorocaba SP

Master C Pró
720 - Claudinei Ferreira dos Santos - Vidativa Team/ MTB Jacarezinho - Jacarezinho PR
725 - Claudio Cruz - #QSFTeam - Itapeva SP
717 - Claudio de Lima - team MTB Avaré/vital Studio treinamento/artpharma manipulação - Avaré SP
729 - Daniel Santos Celestino - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
723 - Edson Lima do Amaral - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
718 - Francisco Policarpo - Avulso - Ourinhos SP
726 - Jose Carlos Pacheco - CRV / forma ativa - Ribeirão Claro
700 - Luis Gustavo Favaro - Team MTB Botucatu- Botucatu SP
728 - Marcio Jose Lima de Oliveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
721 - Mauro Cesar da Silva - Não Olhe Pra Trás - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
727 - Nelio Massayuki Uemura - Galera do Pedal/FlávioBikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
701 - Otacilio Prestes Prado - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
724 - Rafael Alves da Costa - Bicicletaria São Nicolau/ Águas de Salsicha Avaré - Avaré SP
719 - Ronaldo Miranda - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
722 - Sandro Barbosa - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP

Master D Pró
826 - Adriano Nicolosi Garcia - ABCTeam - Botucatu SP
829 - Andre Holtz - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapeva SP
827 - Elias Filvock - Mazobikers - Jaguariaiva PR
828 - Marcelo de Azevedo Lima - Infograf/QualyVendas - Jacarezinho PR
825 - Marcelo Bruder Santini - - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
800 - Reinaldo Fortes - Eqmax/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
824 - Sergio Dourado - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP

Master E Pró
927 - Elionai Oliveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
930 - João Silveira Gomes Filho - #QSFTeam - Itapeva SP
900 - Jurandir Raimundo da Costa - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
929 - Marcelo Pires do Nascimento - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
928 - Marcelo Tadeu Ferrari - Centro Esportivo Ourinhos/Vip Salgados - Ourinhos SP
926 - Mauricio Mendes de Oliveira - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
924 - Nilton Lopes - Team Mtb Botucatu/ ABCiclismo/Groove bikes - Botucatu SP

Dupla Masculina
1035 Adilson José da Silva/ 1024 Rodrigo Andrade Branco - - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO/Família MTB - Itapetininga SP
1039 - Ailton de Lima Frois/ 1034 Edione Alves Lima - 100 Limite - Sorocaba SP
1038 Daniel Vitor Soldeira Leite/ 1032 João Henrique de Oliveira - RODAS ATIVA / JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1031 Elenilton Pereira Bueno/ 1030 Armando Cesar Alves de Lima - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
1023 Flavio Rodolfo Vieira/ 1029 Alex Hussar Gonçalves - Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1028 Jose Adauto/ 1022 Murici Queiroz - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1033 - Pedro Pietro/ 1027 Andre Rodrigues Alves - Corneteiros MTB/ ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Angatuba SP
1037 Roberson Paludo Amaral / 1036 João Pedro Paludo Amaral - ITAMOTOCA - Itaporanga SP
1025 Rogério Queiroz Paula/ 1026 Renato Batista Medeiros do Nascimento Team 19:01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem / Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP

Feminina Sub 35
1125 - Adriana Aparecida de Oliveira - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1127 - Amanda Fernandes da Fonseca - MTB Taquarituba - Taquarituba SP
1129 - Andreia Aparecida Martins - Serra Dourada/Ordinários da Bike- Avaré / SP
1134 - Damiana Rodrigues Passarinho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1120 - Giovana Aparecida Pires - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
1124 - Karla Leticia Felisberto - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP
1123 - Luísa Silveira - Brasil Ride - Botucatu SP
1132 - Natália Gianina Julia Noesse - Brasil Ride/ Vidativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
1122 - Tamyres Gabriele Pereira de Camargo - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1117 - Viviane Mendes da Silva Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP

Feminina Master
1221 - Beatriz Rodrigues - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Bernardino de Campos SP
1229 - Cristina Zomer - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1217 - Daiane Cristina Mendes Alves - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1218 - Eliane Eriko Doy Alberti - Ciclismo Itararé/ LuizToth Bicicletas - Itararé SP
1219 - Joana Aparecida Arruda Domingues - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1223 - Joseane Fernanda Assis - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
1220 - Luciane Ramos de Moura - Catraca & Coroa - Registro SP
1224 - Lucimara Scheffer - Sorveteria Dum Dum Express/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1226 - Nilceia Rodrigues - Adlux - Taguai SP
1222 - Susy Elizabete Rozatti - Vida Ativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
1228 - Talita Silveira - Vidativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP

Feminina Senior
1328 - Andreia Cristiane Baptista da Silveira - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1325 - Cássia Michelin - Med desportiva Cássia Michelin - São Paulo SP
1323 - Jacira Ferreira Noronha - Bike Batom/ Potó Academy - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1324 - Jacqueline Uriazeniki - Sport Beer Truck/ Roberto Veículos/Ciclisma - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1329 - Lucinei Marega - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
1327 - Marli Rodrigues Franco - MTB Itaí - Itaí SP
1326 - Wanda Lucia Lage - Lanchonete Videiras - São Miguel Arcanjo SP

Sport Juvenil
125 - Danilo Ferreira de Oliveira - Ciclismo Itararé/Chokito construções - Itararé SP
127 - Emanuel Botejara de Campos - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
118 - Gustavo Barnabé - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
120 - Gustavo Puelker de Paula Eduardo - Marra Moral - Botucatu SP
117 - Henrique Patriarcha Ferreira - Avulso - Itaí SP
116 - João Vitor Marcolino Monteiro - Avulso - Avaré SP
126 - Jose Roberto Quirino de Oliveira - Bicicletaria São Nicolau - Avaré SP
128 - Lucas Augustus de Souza Silva - Bicicletaria São Nicolau - Avaré SP
121 - Lucas Fragoso - Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
124 - Luis Felipe Eleutério Barroso - Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP
129 - Marcos Gabriel Passarinho da Silva - Avulso - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
119 - Matheus de Campos Almeida - Arezzela - Itapetininga SP
122 - Rogerio Tiago Trombeta Filho - Vini Bike Avaré - Avaré SP
123 - Thiago Emilio Morais - Avulso - Campos de Holambra SP

Sport Cadete
1446 - Anderson Inada De Lima - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
1454 - Bruno Henrique Correia Noivo - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1435 - Danilo de Oliveira Rodrigues - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1437 - Diogo do Nascimento Hussar - PLB Transportes/Suplementaria Principal/Drogaria do Angelo/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
1451 - Douglas R. Melo - Caiporas - Botucatu SP
1455 - Ederson Pereira Dias - CRV/Forma Ativa Bikes - Ribeirão do Pinhal PR
1452 - Flavio Ferreira da Silva Junior -MTB NA VEIA - Avaré SP
1442 - Guilherme Antonio Tilio Pires - Família MTB Itapetininga - Itapetininga SP
1454 - Henrique Lucas Barbosa - Avulso - Itararé SP
1444 - José Lucas Florencia - CRV/Forma Ativa Bikes - Andirá PR
1438 - Luan Matheus Cordeiro de Lima - MTB Itai - Taquarituba
1450 - Lucas Moreno Wellendorf - Emporio PET/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
1441 - Luciano Augusto Claudio da Silva - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1456 - Matheus Barroso Izidoro - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1445 - Nathan Henrique Paiva da Silva - Emporio Pet/Flávio Bikes/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
1447 - Otavio Vinicius Coradi - Hospedar - Manduri SP
1434 - Rodrigo de Lima Cruz - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1439 - Vanderson Alves de Oliveira - NR Móveis/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
1436 - Wesley Blum de Freitas - Buri Racing/ Pedal Buri/ Prefeitura Municipal de Buri. - Buri SP

Sport Master A
1550 - Anderson de Marqui - Avulso - Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo SP
1528 - Arnaldo Provasi de Almeida - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1551 - Benedito Augusto Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
1543 - Clever Rodolfo de Lima dos Santos - CRV Forma Ativa Bikes - Abatiá PR
1537 - Cristiano Aparecido Rocha - Pedala Cerqueira César/ Negicera Bikes/ Bicicletaria Santo Antônio - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1549 - Diego Francisco Antunes - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1532 - Dioni Bresio - Avulso - Campos de Holambra SP
1544 - Elian Marcos Alves da Silva - Bike Shop - Taguai SP
1535 - Elias Aparecido Machado - Freedom MTB - Ribeirão Grande SP
1553 - Erique Danilo Verneque Alves - #qsfteam #gdtgaleradotomate - Itapeva SP
1529 - Everton Martins de Oliveira - Pedal off road Capela do alto - Capela do Alto SP
1557 - Fábio Massao Tanaka - Equipe Força Livre/Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1554 - Felipe Pacharão - Personal Bike Shop - Botucatu SP
1538 - Fernando Almeida - Ciclismo Itararé Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Tubeflex / Padaria Xv / Bicicletaria Toty/ Exquadrilha - Itararé SP
1534 - Fernando Crispim de Lima - Pedala Cerqueira /Agito da cidade - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1536 - Jarbas Alamino - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1556 - João André Antunes de Freitas - Posto Triunfo - Capão Bonito SP
1540 - Joel Barreiro - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP
1547 - Jose Mario Jussiani - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1545 - Marlon K Maeda - ITAMOTOCA/Mendes Bike/ DIA %/Vip Salgados - Itaporanga SP
1559 - Marlon Ricardo Ferreira Campeão - Avulso
1527 - Tiago Bocão - Avulso - Taquarituba SP
1541 - Vagner Alves Wincler - Pedal Off Road - Capela do Alto SP
1539 - Vinicius Nóbrega - #QSFTeam/Farma Nobre - Itapeva SP

Sport Master B
1656 - Alessandro Marques dos Santos - Pedal Bike - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1625 - Alexandre Romualdo da Cruz- Freedom mtb/Flávio bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1659 - Altino Pires da Silva Júnior - QSFTeam Auto Elétrica Prego - Itapeva SP
1657 - Anderson Santos - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show - Capão Bonito SP
1638 - André Luiz Moreira Paes - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1654 - Anselmo Gomes - Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1622 - Bruno Romanoff Pereira - Ciclisma/Freedom MTB - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1645 - Carlos Alessandro de Noronha - Flávio Bikes/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito- Capão Bonito SP
1636 - Carlos Eduardo Schirmer Merege - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1651 - Cassio Luiz Xavier - Avulso - Pompeia SP
1631 - Cristiano Barbosa - Ciclismo Itararé / Reifortes MTB - Itararé SP
1647 - Diego Nogueira Armando - Papelaria avareense/vipsalgados/mendesbike/dia% - Avaré SP
1624 - Diogo Adones da Silva - ITAMOTOCA/Adones Motoserras Multimarcas - Itaporanga SP
1628 - Diogo de Oliveira Abreu - Pedal Avaré - Avaré SP
1650 - Elvis Aparecido Pessoa - Off Road - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1626 - Emerson Marinelli Espirito Santo - Eqmax - Registro SP
1640 - Fabio Prado Santos - Team 19:01 / Casa de Carnes JB / IdX Software / Fast Lap Cronometragem / Vitafor / Fazart - Itapetininga -SP
1639 - José Lino Pereira Junior - Pelotão das 6 - Guareí SP
1635 - José Rodrigo Martins de Campos - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1642 - Marcos Roberto Soares - Freedom MTB - Indaiatuba SP
1630 - Paulo Fabiano de Moura - Pedal OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1658 - Paulo Isaltino Sales Wenzel - Avulso - Taquarituba SP
1643 - Paulo Sérgio Alves Machado - Pedal OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1629 - Ricardo Ferraz da Cruz - Avulso - Campos de Holambra SP
1644 - Ricardo Rodrigues - Pedal OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1655 - Robson Adriano do Nascimento - Flávio Bikes/KR Contábil/Associação Esportiva Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
1627 - Rodrigo Iais da Silva - Avulso - Botucatu SP
1633 - Roger Roberto de Souza - Avulso - Sorocaba / SP
1652 - Sergio Pereira Devienne - - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
1637 - Tarcisio R Vida Aparecido - PEDAL OFF ROAD - Capela do Alto SP
1653 - Thiago de Melo Carvalho - Ciclismo Itararé = Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Selante Tubeflex / Curucacas / Exquadrilha / Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1641 - Valdery José Furtado - Avulso - Fartura SP
1632 - Vanderey José Ribeiro - ITAMOTOCA - Santana do Itararé PR
1634 - Wesley Tavares da Silva - Flávio Bikes ,Bravus Cosméticos - Capão Bonito SP

Sport Master C
1738 - Alexandre Batista da Cruz - ITAMOTOCA/Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Itaporanga SP - Itaporanga SP
1733 - Alexandre DumDum - Ciclismo Itararé = Reifortes MTB / Sorveteria Dumdum Express / Selante Tubeflex / Curucacas / Exquadrilha / Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
1735 - Ananias Batista da Silveira Junior - Paz e Amor/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1728 - Anderson Alves Siqueira - Taguaí - Audlux - Taguai SP
1720 - Anderson Aparecido de Oliveira - - Ciclismo Itararé/Chokito construções - Itararé SP
1718 - Calixto Jorge Abrão - Pedal Buri - Buri SP
1722 - Danilo Batista Tristão - MTB Itaí - Itaí SP
1730 - Edilson Menck Vieira - Flávio Bikes/Esfiha Show/Comarplast - Capão Bonito SP
1721 - Edinei Luiz Queiroz - Supermercado Queiroz - Sengés PR
1727 - Gilmar Dias - RODAS ATIVA - JWC BIKES - Taguai SP
1729 - Gilmar Jorge Rafael - Tornado - Itararé SP
1716 - João Campos - MTB Itai / bicicletaria JWC Taguai SP - Taquarituba SP
1739 - Jose Ariovaldo Rodrigues de Souza - Pedala Cerqueira - Cerqueira Cesar SP
1725 - Jose Rebouças - Avulso - Itapetininga SP
1731 - Juliano de Moura Hidaka - Salão da Vivi/Flávio Bikes - Capão Bonito SP
1726 - Luiz Henrique da Cunha Jorge - Bode Veio - Avaré SP
1719 - Marco Aurélio Alberti - LuizToth Bicicletas/Rei Fortes MTB/Ciclismo Itararé- Itararé SP
1734 - Marcos Alberto Fernandes da Silva - MTB ITAI - Taquarituba SP
1724 - Milton Morioka - ITAMOTOCA/Papelaria Morioka - Itaporanga SP
1737 - Nilton Nunes Veiga - Equipe Roda Prezza - Itaporanga SP
1736 - Paulo Moura - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Campina do Monte Alegre SP
1732 - Ricardo Luiz Gonçalves Vieira - Hospedar - Manduri SP
1717 - Richard José Barroso - Rodas voadoras/Marcenaria Bela Vista Móveis - Taguai SP
1723 - Welinton Corrêa de Olivera - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP

Sport Master D
1833 - Itamar José de Queiroz - Flávio Bikes/Associação Esportiva de Capão Bonito - Capão Bonito SP
1834 - Alfredo Clivatti- Mendes Bike/ DIA %. /Vip Salgados - Avaré SP
1832 - Fábio A Tristão - MTB Itaí - Itaí SP
1836 - Marcos Roberto Leite - Hidroluz Materiais para Construção. - Itapetininga SP
1835 - Mauro Batista dos Santos - Potó Academy - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1838 - Roberto Aparecido de Morais - Avulso - Campos de Holambra SP
1837 - Roberto Carlos Albuquerque - - Sport Beer Truck/ Roberto Veículos/Ciclisma - São Miguel Arcanjo SP

Sport Master E
1921 - Andre Augusto Brisola Giriboni -FMBI itapetininga- Itapetininga SP
1926 - Antonio Marcos da Silva - Lanchonete Videiras - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
1923 - Carlos Alberto Barreiro - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP
1927 - Jonas Ramos Monteiro - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1929 - José Luís Vieira Diniz - BSA - Araçoiaba da Serra SP
1920 - Luiz Carlos Claudino Filho - ITAPETININGA TEAM MTB&CICLISMO - Itapetininga SP
1928 - Messias Silva - Team MTB Botucatu/ABC Ciclismo - Botucatu SP
1925 - Paulo Cesar dos Santos - MTB Itai - Itai SP
1924 - Valdeci Bueno e Freitas - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP
1900 - Vanderlei Bueno de Freitas - panificadora quinze, total farma, Bicicletaria Tothy e nei veículos. - Itararé SP

Sport Over
2001 - Alcides Marques - Pedal Amigos - Botucatu SP
2005 - Carlos Guilherme Melro Salzedas - Projeto Imoveis - Bauru SP
2009 - Dorlei Mota de Melo - Equipe de Ciclismo de Itatinga - Itatinga SP
2000 - Edson Pinto Alvim - Grilo Assistência Técnica Automotiva/Cervogia - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
2006 - Gabriel Félix de Oliveira - Pedal off Road. - Capela do Alto SP
2002 - João Luis Rodrigues - Ciclo Machado, Vip Salgados e Secretaria de Esportes de Ourinhos - Ourinhos SP
2004 - José Luiz Ferreira - Vida Ativa Espaço Personal - Botucatu SP
2007 - Jovino André Dallagnol - Catraca & Coroa - Registro SP
2003 - Helio Alair Bueno - Lanchonete Videiras - São Miguel Arcanjo SP
2029 - Irineu Santana Borges - Ciclismo Itararé - Itararé SP
2008 - Nelson Nardocci - MTB Itaí - Itaí SP
2010 - Pedro Izao Ando Junior - Aguas de Salsicha - Avaré SP

Cidade Masculino
4 - Ben Hur Paranhos da Silva - MTB Itai - Itai SP
13 - Bruno José Dainese Júnior - MTB Itai - Itai SP
9 - Fabio Fogaça Graciano - MTB Itai - Itai SP
29 - Fábio Lucio de Queiroz - MTB Itai - Itai SP
11 - Gustavo Oliveira Campos - MTB Itai - Itai SP
23 - Miquias Ap Leite - MTB Itai - Itai SP
2 - Rodrigo Menck dos Santos - MTB Itai - Itai SP
47 - Valdir Luis Rodrigues Junior - MTB Itai - Itai SP
43 - Wagner Leal Tristão - MTB Itai - Itai SP

Cidade Feminina
35 Ione Garcia Camargo - MTB Itai - Itai SP
8 - Silvana Cristina Schemer - MTB feminino Itaí - Itaí SP

Kids Feminina - até 7 anos
Alice Maria Mendes Sonvesso
Anna Luiza de Lima Bueno
Laura de Campos Rodrigues
Sofia Costa Andrade

Kids Feminina - 8 a 13 anos
Adrielly Monteiro Moreira

Kids Masculino até 7 anos
Davi Lucas Veiga
Diego de Campos Rodrigues
Miguel Aramis
Túlio Henrique de Almeida Gobbo

Kids Masculino - 8 a 12 anos
Celso Rogerio Fermino Campos
Marcelo Gabriel Mainardes Slomski